Benjamins - Campeonato Distrital - Apuramento do Campeão 2018-2019
Print
Jornada 01 12-01-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 5 : 4 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  12-01-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 2 : 2 CF Estremoz
  12-01-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 1 : 14 Lusitano GC
  12-01-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 11 : 2 Juventude SC
  12-01-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 4 : 3 Calipolense CDVV

Jornada 02 26-01-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 23 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  26-01-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 7 : 4 Redondense FC
  26-01-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 9 : 3 GDC Bairro Santo António
  26-01-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 4 : 4 SC Borbense
  26-01-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 7 : 1 GDR Canaviais

Jornada 03 02-02-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 1 : 6 Calipolense CDVV
  02-02-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 0 : 4 Lusitano GC
  02-02-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 9 CF Estremoz
  02-02-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 5 Juventude SC
  02-02-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 1 : 4 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920

Jornada 04 09-02-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 16 : 0 GDR Canaviais
  09-02-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 4 : 2 GDC Bairro Santo António
  09-02-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 2 : 2 SC Borbense
  09-02-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 8 : 4 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  09-02-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 5 : 2 CF Estremoz

Jornada 05 16-02-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 20 Lusitano GC
  16-02-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 0 : 11 Redondense FC
  16-02-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 3 : 2 Calipolense CDVV
  16-02-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 3 : 12 Juventude SC
  16-02-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 2 : 10 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920

Jornada 06 23-02-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 3 : 3 CF Estremoz
  23-02-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 1 : 2 GDC Bairro Santo António
  23-02-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 16 : 1 SC Borbense
  23-02-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 5 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  23-02-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 0 : 3 Lusitano GC

Jornada 07 02-03-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 2 : 3 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  02-03-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 4 : 1 Juventude SC
  02-03-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 7 : 0 GDR Canaviais
  02-03-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 16 Calipolense CDVV
  02-03-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 4 : 5 Redondense FC

Jornada 08 09-03-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 4 : 2 CF Estremoz
  09-03-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 12 : 0 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  09-03-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 8 : 1 Lusitano GC
  09-03-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 6 : 6 SC Borbense
  09-03-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 3 : 3 Calipolense CDVV

Jornada 09 16-03-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 2 : 2 GDC Bairro Santo António
  16-03-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 10 : 0 Redondense FC
  16-03-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 0 : 10 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  16-03-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 2 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  16-03-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 9 Juventude SC

Jornada 10 23-03-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 7 SC Borbense
  23-03-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 1 : 5 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  23-03-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 7 : 0 GDR Canaviais
  23-03-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 4 : 5 GDC Bairro Santo António
  23-03-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 1 : 4 Redondense FC

Jornada 11 30-03-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 2 : 10 Lusitano GC
  30-03-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 0 : 11 Calipolense CDVV
  30-03-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 23 : 0 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  30-03-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 4 : 1 Juventude SC
  30-03-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 1 : 0 CF Estremoz

Jornada 12 06-04-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 5 : 5 GDR Canaviais
  06-04-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 8 : 0 SC Borbense
  06-04-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 8 : 3 Redondense FC
  06-04-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 10 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  06-04-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 3 : 1 GDC Bairro Santo António

Jornada 13 13-04-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 5 Lusitano GC
  13-04-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 0 : 8 Calipolense CDVV
  13-04-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 3 : 5 Juventude SC
  13-04-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 18 Redondense FC
  13-04-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais 0 : 22 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920

Jornada 14 27-04-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 16 : 0 GDC Bairro Santo António
  27-04-2019 00:00 Juventude SC 8 : 6 SC Borbense
  27-04-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV 2 : 1 CF Estremoz
  27-04-2019 00:00 Redondense FC 5 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  27-04-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 18 : 0 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro

Jornada 15 04-05-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 7 GDR Canaviais
  04-05-2019 00:00 SC Borbense 0 : 11 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  04-05-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC 5 : 1 Calipolense CDVV
  04-05-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz 4 : 4 Juventude SC
  04-05-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António 2 : 5 Redondense FC

Jornada 16 11-05-2019 00:00 Juventude SC - : - Lusitano GC
  11-05-2019 00:00 Redondense FC - : - SC Borbense
  11-05-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 - : - CF Estremoz
  11-05-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais - : - GDC Bairro Santo António
  11-05-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro

Jornada 17 18-05-2019 00:00 CF Estremoz - : - Redondense FC
  18-05-2019 00:00 Calipolense CDVV - : - Juventude SC
  18-05-2019 00:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - GDC Bairro Santo António
  18-05-2019 00:00 SC Borbense - : - GDR Canaviais
  18-05-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC - : - Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920

Jornada 18 25-05-2019 00:00 Redondense FC - : - Lusitano GC
  25-05-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António - : - SC Borbense
  25-05-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 - : - Calipolense CDVV
  25-05-2019 00:00 GDR Canaviais - : - CF Estremoz
  25-05-2019 00:00 Juventude SC - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro