Print
Jornada 01 12-01-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 2 : 4 Atlético SC Reguengos
  12-01-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 4 : 5 LCD Arraiolense
  12-01-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 7 : 2 CCD Terena
  12-01-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 5 : 1 Juventude SC "B"
  12-01-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 3 : 8 SC Viana Alentejo

Jornada 02 26-01-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 1 : 3 Lusitano GC "B"
  26-01-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 6 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  26-01-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 1 : 8 G União S Montemor
  26-01-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 5 : 6 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  26-01-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 2 : 1 SC Alcaçovense

Jornada 03 02-02-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 1 : 8 SC Viana Alentejo
  02-02-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 6 : 1 Juventude SC "B"
  02-02-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 3 Atlético SC Reguengos
  02-02-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 8 : 2 CCD Terena
  02-02-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 5 : 2 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920

Jornada 04 09-02-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 0 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  09-02-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 2 : 4 Atlético SC Reguengos
  09-02-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 2 : 1 G União S Montemor
  09-02-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 8 : 4 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  09-02-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 5 : 4 SC Alcaçovense

Jornada 08 09-02-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 5 : 2 CCD Terena
  09-02-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 1 : 7 LCD Arraiolense
  09-02-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 7 : 2 SC Alcaçovense
  09-02-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 3 : 8 SC Viana Alentejo
  09-02-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 7 : 3 Atlético SC Reguengos

Jornada 05 16-02-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 5 : 4 Juventude SC "B"
  16-02-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 1 : 3 SC Viana Alentejo
  16-02-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 0 : 6 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  16-02-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 3 : 3 Lusitano GC "B"
  16-02-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 13 : 0 CCD Terena

Jornada 06 23-02-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 6 : 4 CCD Terena
  23-02-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 7 : 0 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  23-02-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 5 : 2 SC Alcaçovense
  23-02-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 4 : 3 Atlético SC Reguengos
  23-02-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 4 : 1 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 07 02-03-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 0 : 12 G União S Montemor
  02-03-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 0 : 7 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  02-03-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 8 : 2 Juventude SC "B"
  02-03-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 5 : 6 SC Viana Alentejo
  02-03-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 7 : 3 Lusitano GC "B"

Jornada 09 16-03-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 11 : 1 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  16-03-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 2 : 2 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  16-03-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 5 : 5 G União S Montemor
  16-03-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 2 : 5 Lusitano GC "B"
  16-03-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 0 Juventude SC "B"

Jornada 10 23-03-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 1 : 7 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  23-03-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 6 SC Alcaçovense
  23-03-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 8 : 4 Lusitano GC "B"
  23-03-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 4 : 1 G União S Montemor
  23-03-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 10 : 3 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"

Jornada 11 30-03-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 2 : 6 CCD Terena
  30-03-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 9 : 6 Atlético SC Reguengos
  30-03-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 3 : 0 Juventude SC "B"
  30-03-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 4 : 6 SC Viana Alentejo
  30-03-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 5 : 0 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 12 06-04-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 3 : 9 G União S Montemor
  06-04-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 8 : 3 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  06-04-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 5 : 3 LCD Arraiolense
  06-04-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 5 : 4 Lusitano GC "B"
  06-04-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 6 : 11 SC Alcaçovense

Jornada 13 13-04-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 4 : 2 Juventude SC "B"
  13-04-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor 4 : 3 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  13-04-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 3 Lusitano GC "B"
  13-04-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 6 : 5 SC Viana Alentejo
  13-04-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 3 : 8 CCD Terena

Jornada 14 27-04-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" 0 : 2 G União S Montemor
  27-04-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 1 : 6 LCD Arraiolense
  27-04-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 8 : 1 GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  27-04-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" 0 : 3 SC Alcaçovense
  27-04-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo 4 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos

Jornada 15 01-05-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 6 G União S Montemor
  01-05-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense 2 : 6 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  01-05-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" 0 : 10 Lusitano GC "B"
  01-05-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 2 : 5 Juventude SC "B"
  01-05-2019 00:00 CCD Terena 5 : 4 SC Viana Alentejo

Jornada 16 04-05-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo - : - LCD Arraiolense
  04-05-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" - : - SC Alcaçovense
  04-05-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 - : - Atlético SC Reguengos
  04-05-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" - : - CCD Terena
  04-05-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor - : - GDC Bairro Santo António "B"

Jornada 17 11-05-2019 00:00 Atlético SC Reguengos - : - Lusitano GC "B"
  11-05-2019 00:00 CCD Terena - : - Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920
  11-05-2019 00:00 LCD Arraiolense - : - GDC Bairro Santo António "B"
  11-05-2019 00:00 SC Alcaçovense - : - G União S Montemor
  11-05-2019 00:00 SC Viana Alentejo - : - Juventude SC "B"

Jornada 18 28-05-2019 00:00 Ass.Estrela V.Novas 1920 - : - SC Viana Alentejo
  28-05-2019 00:00 GDC Bairro Santo António "B" - : - SC Alcaçovense
  28-05-2019 00:00 G União S Montemor - : - Atlético SC Reguengos
  28-05-2019 00:00 Juventude SC "B" - : - LCD Arraiolense
  28-05-2019 00:00 Lusitano GC "B" - : - CCD Terena