Seniores - Liga AFÉ 2019-2020
Print
Jornada 01 29-09-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 4 SU Perolivense
  29-09-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 4 Lusitano de Évora
  29-09-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 2 : 0 FC Santana Campo
  29-09-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 4 Valenças SC
  29-09-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 0 : 1 GDR Canaviais "B"
  29-09-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 2 : 3 SC Arcoense
  29-09-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 1 SC Bencatelense

Jornada 02 05-10-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 2 : 2 GDC Oriolenses
  05-10-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo 1 : 3 GD Tourega
  05-10-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 3 : 2 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  05-10-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 5 : 0 GDCP Cabrela
  05-10-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 2 : 0 CF Estremoz
  05-10-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 1 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  05-10-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 1 : 0 GCD Aguiar

Jornada 03 13-10-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 4 : 0 GDR Canaviais "B"
  13-10-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 3 : 1 SU Perolivense
  13-10-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 1 : 4 Lusitano de Évora
  13-10-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 4 : 1 FC Santana Campo
  13-10-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 0 Valenças SC
  13-10-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 1 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  13-10-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 0 : 2 SC Bencatelense

Jornada 04 20-10-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 4 LCD Arraiolense
  20-10-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 0 : 2 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  20-10-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 0 : 1 GCD Aguiar
  20-10-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 2 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  20-10-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 0 : 0 GD Tourega
  20-10-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 2 : 3 SC Arcoense
  20-10-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo 2 : 5 GDCP Cabrela

Jornada 05 27-10-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 1 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  27-10-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 1 Valenças SC
  27-10-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 0 : 0 SU Perolivense
  27-10-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 1 : 0 SC Bencatelense
  27-10-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 0 CF Estremoz
  27-10-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 9 : 0 GDR Canaviais "B"
  27-10-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 4 : 1 FC Santana Campo

Jornada 06 10-11-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 2 : 0 SC Arcoense
  10-11-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 3 : 5 GCD Aguiar
  10-11-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  10-11-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo 0 : 5 Lusitano de Évora
  10-11-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 4 : 0 GD Tourega
  10-11-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  10-11-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 1 : 2 GDCP Cabrela

Jornada 07 17-11-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 1 : 1 CF Estremoz
  17-11-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 8 : 0 SC Bencatelense
  17-11-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 0 : 2 Valenças SC
  17-11-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 0 : 0 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  17-11-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  17-11-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 1 : 1 SU Perolivense
  17-11-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 2 : 3 FC Santana Campo

Jornada 08 24-11-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 0 : 4 Lusitano de Évora
  24-11-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  24-11-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 5 : 2 GD Tourega
  24-11-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 2 GDC Oriolenses
  24-11-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 1 : 0 GDCP Cabrela
  24-11-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 4 : 3 GDR Canaviais "B"
  24-11-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 1 : 2 SC Arcoense

Jornada 09 01-12-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 5 : 1 SU Perolivense
  01-12-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 3 : 1 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  01-12-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 5 : 2 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  01-12-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 1 : 2 CF Estremoz
  01-12-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 0 : 2 Valenças SC
  01-12-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - SC Bencatelense
  01-12-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 1 : 2 GCD Aguiar

Jornada 10 08-12-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  08-12-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 0 : 3 SC Arcoense
  08-12-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 2 : 1 Lusitano de Évora
  08-12-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 4 : 1 GD Tourega
  08-12-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 3 : 2 FC Santana Campo
  08-12-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 1 GDR Canaviais "B"
  08-12-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 1 GDCP Cabrela

Jornada 11 15-12-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 4 : 0 Valenças SC
  15-12-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 2 : 1 GCD Aguiar
  15-12-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 1 : 4 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  15-12-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - SU Perolivense
  15-12-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 5 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  15-12-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 10 : 0 CF Estremoz
  15-12-2019 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 0 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 12 22-12-2019 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 0 GDCP Cabrela
  22-12-2019 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 4 : 0 FC Santana Campo
  22-12-2019 15:00 SU Perolivense 1 : 2 SC Bencatelense
  22-12-2019 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 0 : 2 Lusitano de Évora
  22-12-2019 15:00 GD Tourega 2 : 3 GDC Oriolenses
  22-12-2019 15:00 CF Estremoz 2 : 2 GDR Canaviais "B"
  22-12-2019 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 1 SC Arcoense

Jornada 13 29-12-2019 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 2 : 0 GCD Aguiar
  29-12-2019 15:00 SC Arcoense 1 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  29-12-2019 15:00 Valenças SC 2 : 1 SU Perolivense
  29-12-2019 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 8 : 3 GD Tourega
  29-12-2019 15:00 SC Bencatelense 1 : 2 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  29-12-2019 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - CF Estremoz
  29-12-2019 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 3 : 3 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro

Jornada 14 05-01-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 1 GDR Canaviais "B"
  05-01-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz 0 : 1 SC Bencatelense
  05-01-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 2 : 1 Valenças SC
  05-01-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 2 : 1 Lusitano de Évora
  05-01-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 0 GDCP Cabrela
  05-01-2020 15:00 GD Tourega 0 : 6 SC Arcoense
  05-01-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 3 : 1 FC Santana Campo

Jornada 15 12-01-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense 2 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  12-01-2020 15:00 Valenças SC 3 : 5 CF Estremoz
  12-01-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 1 : 5 LCD Arraiolense
  12-01-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo 0 : 3 GCD Aguiar
  12-01-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 2 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  12-01-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 4 : 0 GD Tourega
  12-01-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense 3 : 0 GDC Oriolenses

Jornada 16 19-01-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 1 : 1 GD Tourega
  19-01-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 2 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  19-01-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 1 CF Estremoz
  19-01-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense 2 : 2 GDCP Cabrela
  19-01-2020 15:00 Valenças SC 1 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  19-01-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense 3 : 1 GCD Aguiar
  19-01-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo 0 : 3 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 17 02-02-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar 2 : 2 Valenças SC
  02-02-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 2 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  02-02-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 2 : 1 GDR Canaviais "B"
  02-02-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 1 SC Bencatelense
  02-02-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 2 : 2 SU Perolivense
  02-02-2020 15:00 GD Tourega 0 : 1 FC Santana Campo
  02-02-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 1 : 5 Lusitano de Évora

Jornada 18 09-02-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense 5 : 1 GD Tourega
  09-02-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo 0 : 4 GDC Oriolenses
  09-02-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 1 : 3 GDCP Cabrela
  09-02-2020 15:00 Valenças SC 1 : 3 LCD Arraiolense
  09-02-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 2 GCD Aguiar
  09-02-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 3 : 1 SC Arcoense
  09-02-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 2 : 0 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro

Jornada 19 16-02-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro 1 : 1 CF Estremoz
  16-02-2020 15:00 GD Tourega 3 : 0 Valenças SC
  16-02-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 5 : 0 FC Santana Campo
  16-02-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar 1 : 1 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  16-02-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense 3 : 0 GDR Canaviais "B"
  16-02-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 3 : 2 SC Bencatelense
  16-02-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 3 : 3 SU Perolivense

Jornada 20 01-03-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" 0 : 6 Lusitano de Évora
  01-03-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo 0 : 5 SC Arcoense
  01-03-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense 6 : 1 GD Tourega
  01-03-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz 0 : 1 GCD Aguiar
  01-03-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço 1 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  01-03-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense 1 : 1 GDCP Cabrela
  01-03-2020 15:00 Valenças SC 1 : 3 GDC Oriolenses

Jornada 21 08-03-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense 1 : 1 SC Bencatelense
  08-03-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 0 CF Estremoz
  08-03-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 2 : 0 SU Perolivense
  08-03-2020 15:00 GD Tourega 1 : 1 GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  08-03-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela 1 : 0 Valenças SC
  08-03-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar 5 : 1 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  08-03-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora 12 : 0 FC Santana Campo

Jornada 22 15-03-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz - : - GD Tourega
  15-03-2020 15:00 Valenças SC - : - SC Arcoense
  15-03-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense - : - Lusitano de Évora
  15-03-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - LCD Arraiolense
  15-03-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense - : - GDCP Cabrela
  15-03-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - GDR Canaviais "B"
  15-03-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço - : - GDC Oriolenses

Jornada 23 22-03-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela - : - GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  22-03-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" - : - SC Bencatelense
  22-03-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora - : - Valenças SC
  22-03-2020 15:00 GD Tourega - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  22-03-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense - : - SU Perolivense
  22-03-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses - : - CF Estremoz
  22-03-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense - : - GCD Aguiar

Jornada 24 29-03-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense 2 : 1 FC Santana Campo
  29-03-2020 15:00 Valenças SC - : - GDR Canaviais "B"
  29-03-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense - : - Lusitano de Évora
  29-03-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - GDC Oriolenses
  29-03-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar - : - GD Tourega
  29-03-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz - : - GDCP Cabrela
  29-03-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço - : - SC Arcoense

Jornada 25 09-04-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense - : - CF Estremoz
  09-04-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora - : - GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  09-04-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses - : - GCD Aguiar
  09-04-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" - : - SU Perolivense
  09-04-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  09-04-2020 15:00 GD Tourega - : - LCD Arraiolense
  09-04-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - Valenças SC

Jornada 26 10-04-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar - : - GDCP Cabrela
  10-04-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz - : - Lusitano de Évora
  10-04-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço - : - GDR Canaviais "B"
  10-04-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense - : - GDC Oriolenses
  10-04-2020 15:00 Valenças SC - : - SC Bencatelense
  10-04-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense 3 : 0 FC Santana Campo
  10-04-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - SC Arcoense

Jornada 27 19-04-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela - : - LCD Arraiolense
  19-04-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense - : - SU Perolivense
  19-04-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  19-04-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" - : - CF Estremoz
  19-04-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense - : - GCD Aguiar
  19-04-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro
  19-04-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses - : - GD Tourega

Jornada 28 26-04-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense - : - SC Arcoense
  26-04-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço - : - SC Bencatelense
  26-04-2020 15:00 SU Perolivense - : - Valenças SC
  26-04-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - GDR Canaviais "B"
  26-04-2020 15:00 GD Tourega - : - GDCP Cabrela
  26-04-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz 1 : 1 FC Santana Campo
  26-04-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar - : - Lusitano de Évora

Jornada 29 03-05-2020 15:00 SC Arcoense - : - GD Tourega
  03-05-2020 15:00 Lusitano de Évora - : - LCD Arraiolense
  03-05-2020 15:00 Valenças SC - : - GCD Fazendas Cortiço
  03-05-2020 15:00 SC Bencatelense - : - CF Estremoz
  03-05-2020 15:00 GDCP Cabrela - : - GDC Oriolenses
  03-05-2020 15:00 GDR Canaviais "B" - : - GCD Aguiar
  03-05-2020 15:00 FC Santana Campo - : - GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro

Jornada 30 10-05-2020 15:00 GCD Aguiar - : - FC Santana Campo
  10-05-2020 15:00 CF Estremoz - : - Valenças SC
  10-05-2020 15:00 GCD Fazendas Cortiço - : - SU Perolivense
  10-05-2020 15:00 LCD Arraiolense - : - GDR Canaviais "B"
  10-05-2020 15:00 GDC Oriolenses - : - SC Arcoense
  10-05-2020 15:00 GD Tourega - : - Lusitano de Évora
  10-05-2020 15:00 GDC S.Bartolomeu Outeiro - : - SC Bencatelense