Campeonato Distrital da Divisão de Elite 2016-2017
Print
Jornada 01 02-10-2016 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  02-10-2016 15:00 CP Lavre 0 : 3 Lusitano GC SAD
  02-10-2016 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 2 : 2 SU Perolivense
  02-10-2016 15:00 G União S Montemor 4 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  02-10-2016 15:00 Redondense FC 2 : 0 GE Escouralense
  02-10-2016 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 1 : 0 GD Monte Trigo
  02-10-2016 15:00 Juventude SC 0 : 1 Estrela FC V.Novas

Jornada 02 09-10-2016 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 1 G União S Montemor
  09-10-2016 15:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 3 SC Alcaçovense
  09-10-2016 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 5 : 1 Redondense FC
  09-10-2016 15:00 GDR Canaviais 3 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  09-10-2016 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 0 Juventude SC
  09-10-2016 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 0 : 0 CP Lavre
  09-10-2016 15:00 SU Perolivense 1 : 1 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 03 16-10-2016 15:00 GDR Canaviais 3 : 0 SU Perolivense
  16-10-2016 15:00 Juventude SC 6 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  16-10-2016 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 4 GE Escouralense
  16-10-2016 15:00 CP Lavre 0 : 2 GD Monte Trigo
  16-10-2016 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 5 : 1 Estrela FC V.Novas
  16-10-2016 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 0 : 0 G União S Montemor
  16-10-2016 15:00 Redondense FC 0 : 2 Lusitano GC SAD

Jornada 04 23-10-2016 15:00 G União S Montemor 5 : 0 CP Lavre
  23-10-2016 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 3 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  23-10-2016 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 1 SC Alcaçovense
  23-10-2016 15:00 SU Perolivense 1 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  23-10-2016 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 3 Redondense FC
  23-10-2016 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 1 Juventude SC
  23-10-2016 15:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 1 GDR Canaviais

Jornada 05 06-11-2016 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 1 GE Escouralense
  06-11-2016 15:00 Redondense FC 1 : 1 GD Monte Trigo
  06-11-2016 15:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 1 Estrela FC V.Novas
  06-11-2016 15:00 Juventude SC 1 : 0 G União S Montemor
  06-11-2016 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 3 Lusitano GC SAD
  06-11-2016 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 8 : 0 CP Lavre
  06-11-2016 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 0 : 0 GDC Oriolenses

Jornada 06 13-11-2016 15:00 CP Lavre 0 : 4 Juventude SC
  13-11-2016 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 1 GDR Canaviais
  13-11-2016 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  13-11-2016 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 2 : 2 SC Alcaçovense
  13-11-2016 15:00 GE Escouralense 4 : 3 Atlético SC Reguengos
  13-11-2016 15:00 G União S Montemor 0 : 0 Redondense FC
  13-11-2016 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 3 : 2 SU Perolivense

Jornada 07 20-11-2016 15:00 GE Escouralense 1 : 5 Estrela FC V.Novas
  20-11-2016 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 0 G União S Montemor
  20-11-2016 15:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 4 Lusitano GC SAD
  20-11-2016 15:00 Redondense FC 4 : 1 CP Lavre
  20-11-2016 15:00 GDR Canaviais 4 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  20-11-2016 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 0 : 1 Juventude SC
  20-11-2016 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 2 GD Monte Trigo

Jornada 08 04-12-2016 15:00 Juventude SC 5 : 0 Redondense FC
  04-12-2016 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 0 : 0 SU Perolivense
  04-12-2016 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 2 : 1 GDR Canaviais
  04-12-2016 15:00 G União S Montemor 2 : 1 LCD Arraiolense
  04-12-2016 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 2 : 0 Atlético SC Reguengos
  04-12-2016 15:00 CP Lavre 0 : 5 SC Alcaçovense
  04-12-2016 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 0 GE Escouralense

Jornada 09 11-12-2016 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 1 : 0 Lusitano GC SAD
  11-12-2016 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 4 : 1 CP Lavre
  11-12-2016 15:00 GE Escouralense 2 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  11-12-2016 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 0 Juventude SC
  11-12-2016 15:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 2 GD Monte Trigo
  11-12-2016 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 0 : 3 Redondense FC
  11-12-2016 15:00 GDR Canaviais 1 : 3 G União S Montemor

Jornada 10 18-12-2016 15:00 Redondense FC 2 : 1 SC Alcaçovense
  18-12-2016 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 1 GE Escouralense
  18-12-2016 15:00 G União S Montemor 2 : 1 SU Perolivense
  18-12-2016 15:00 CP Lavre 1 : 3 GDR Canaviais
  18-12-2016 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 3 : 0 Atlético SC Reguengos
  18-12-2016 15:00 Juventude SC 4 : 1 LCD Arraiolense
  18-12-2016 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 3 Estrela FC V.Novas

Jornada 11 08-01-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  08-01-2017 15:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 2 Juventude SC
  08-01-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 1 : 2 GD Monte Trigo
  08-01-2017 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 6 Redondense FC
  08-01-2017 15:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 1 G União S Montemor
  08-01-2017 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 2 : 0 SC Alcaçovense
  08-01-2017 15:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 2 CP Lavre

Jornada 12 15-01-2017 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 3 : 1 LCD Arraiolense
  15-01-2017 15:00 G União S Montemor 0 : 1 Estrela FC V.Novas
  15-01-2017 15:00 CP Lavre 3 : 1 GE Escouralense
  15-01-2017 15:00 Juventude SC 0 : 0 SU Perolivense
  15-01-2017 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 1 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  15-01-2017 15:00 Redondense FC 2 : 0 GDR Canaviais
  15-01-2017 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 0 Lusitano GC SAD

Jornada 13 29-01-2017 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 0 : 1 GD Monte Trigo
  29-01-2017 15:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 1 Redondense FC
  29-01-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 0 G União S Montemor
  29-01-2017 15:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 1 SC Alcaçovense
  29-01-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 2 : 1 CP Lavre
  29-01-2017 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 1 Atlético SC Reguengos
  29-01-2017 15:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 4 Juventude SC

Jornada 14 05-02-2017 15:00 SU Perolivense 3 : 3 SC Alcaçovense
  05-02-2017 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 0 : 1 G União S Montemor
  05-02-2017 15:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 3 Redondense FC
  05-02-2017 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  05-02-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 2 : 0 Juventude SC
  05-02-2017 15:00 GDR Canaviais 5 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  05-02-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 0 : 0 CP Lavre

Jornada 15 12-02-2017 15:00 Redondense FC 3 : 1 Estrela FC V.Novas
  12-02-2017 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 3 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  12-02-2017 15:00 Juventude SC 2 : 0 Lusitano GC SAD
  12-02-2017 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 2 SU Perolivense
  12-02-2017 15:00 CP Lavre 1 : 2 GDC Oriolenses
  12-02-2017 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 5 : 1 GE Escouralense
  12-02-2017 15:00 G União S Montemor 0 : 0 GD Monte Trigo

Jornada 16 19-02-2017 15:00 GE Escouralense 5 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  19-02-2017 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 3 : 3 CP Lavre
  19-02-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 3 : 1 SC Alcaçovense
  19-02-2017 15:00 G União S Montemor 1 : 0 Atlético SC Reguengos
  19-02-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 1 : 1 Redondense FC
  19-02-2017 15:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 1 GDR Canaviais
  19-02-2017 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 2 : 2 Juventude SC

Jornada 17 05-03-2017 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 1 Lusitano GC SAD
  05-03-2017 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 2 : 0 SU Perolivense
  05-03-2017 15:00 Redondense FC 1 : 0 GDC Oriolenses
  05-03-2017 15:00 GDR Canaviais 3 : 0 GE Escouralense
  05-03-2017 15:00 Juventude SC 2 : 3 GD Monte Trigo
  05-03-2017 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 2 : 3 Estrela FC V.Novas
  05-03-2017 15:00 CP Lavre 2 : 2 G União S Montemor

Jornada 18 12-03-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 0 : 1 GDR Canaviais
  12-03-2017 15:00 G União S Montemor 2 : 0 Juventude SC
  12-03-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 2 : 0 LCD Arraiolense
  12-03-2017 15:00 CP Lavre 1 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  12-03-2017 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 1 SC Alcaçovense
  12-03-2017 15:00 GE Escouralense 2 : 5 SU Perolivense
  12-03-2017 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 0 : 1 Redondense FC

Jornada 19 19-03-2017 15:00 LCD Arraiolense 2 : 4 GDC Oriolenses
  19-03-2017 15:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 2 : 1 GE Escouralense
  19-03-2017 15:00 SC Alcaçovense 0 : 1 GD Monte Trigo
  19-03-2017 15:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 2 Estrela FC V.Novas
  19-03-2017 15:00 Redondense FC 1 : 2 G União S Montemor
  19-03-2017 15:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 2 Lusitano GC SAD
  19-03-2017 15:00 Juventude SC 3 : 0 CP Lavre

Jornada 20 26-03-2017 15:00 Lusitano GC SAD 1 : 1 SU Perolivense
  26-03-2017 15:00 CP Lavre 1 : 2 Redondense FC
  26-03-2017 15:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  26-03-2017 15:00 Juventude SC 3 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  26-03-2017 15:00 GD Monte Trigo 3 : 2 LCD Arraiolense
  26-03-2017 15:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 3 : 0 GE Escouralense
  26-03-2017 15:00 G União S Montemor 0 : 1 SC Alcaçovense

Jornada 21 02-04-2017 16:00 GDR Canaviais 2 : 1 GD Monte Trigo
  02-04-2017 16:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 4 : 0 Estrela FC V.Novas
  02-04-2017 16:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 5 G União S Montemor
  02-04-2017 16:00 GE Escouralense 0 : 2 Lusitano GC SAD
  02-04-2017 16:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 0 CP Lavre
  02-04-2017 16:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 2 GDC Oriolenses
  02-04-2017 16:00 Redondense FC 0 : 1 Juventude SC

Jornada 22 09-04-2017 16:00 GDC Oriolenses 2 : 1 GE Escouralense
  09-04-2017 16:00 Juventude SC 2 : 0 SC Alcaçovense
  09-04-2017 16:00 GD Monte Trigo 2 : 2 SU Perolivense
  09-04-2017 16:00 Redondense FC 1 : 1 Atlético SC Reguengos
  09-04-2017 16:00 G União S Montemor 1 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  09-04-2017 16:00 Lusitano GC SAD 1 : 2 Estrela FC V.Novas
  09-04-2017 16:00 CP Lavre 2 : 1 LCD Arraiolense

Jornada 23 23-04-2017 16:00 SU Perolivense 0 : 2 G União S Montemor
  23-04-2017 16:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 1 : 3 Lusitano GC SAD
  23-04-2017 16:00 GDR Canaviais 4 : 0 CP Lavre
  23-04-2017 16:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 6 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  23-04-2017 16:00 LCD Arraiolense 0 : 7 Juventude SC
  23-04-2017 16:00 GE Escouralense 2 : 5 GD Monte Trigo
  23-04-2017 16:00 SC Alcaçovense 2 : 4 Redondense FC

Jornada 24 30-04-2017 16:00 GD Monte Trigo 1 : 3 Estrela FC V.Novas
  30-04-2017 16:00 Redondense FC 4 : 1 LCD Arraiolense
  30-04-2017 16:00 G União S Montemor 7 : 1 GE Escouralense
  30-04-2017 16:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 2 Atlético SC Reguengos
  30-04-2017 16:00 CP Lavre 3 : 0 SU Perolivense
  30-04-2017 16:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 2 Lusitano GC SAD
  30-04-2017 16:00 Juventude SC 3 : 1 GDR Canaviais

Jornada 25 07-05-2017 17:00 GE Escouralense 2 : 0 CP Lavre
  07-05-2017 17:00 GDC Oriolenses 1 : 1 Atlético SC Reguengos
  07-05-2017 17:00 SU Perolivense 2 : 4 Juventude SC
  07-05-2017 17:00 Lusitano GC SAD 0 : 2 GD Monte Trigo
  07-05-2017 17:00 GDR Canaviais 4 : 1 Redondense FC
  07-05-2017 17:00 Estrela FC V.Novas 2 : 2 G União S Montemor
  07-05-2017 17:00 LCD Arraiolense 1 : 1 SC Alcaçovense

Jornada 26 14-05-2017 17:00 G União S Montemor 1 : 1 Lusitano GC SAD
  14-05-2017 17:00 SC Alcaçovense 1 : 2 GDR Canaviais
  14-05-2017 17:00 CP Lavre 0 : 2 Estrela FC V.Novas
  14-05-2017 17:00 Atlético SC Reguengos 7 : 1 LCD Arraiolense
  14-05-2017 17:00 Juventude SC 5 : 0 GE Escouralense
  14-05-2017 17:00 GD Monte Trigo 3 : 1 GDC Oriolenses
  14-05-2017 17:00 Redondense FC 3 : 4 SU Perolivense